Bookmark this website



Fri December 14, 2018
ESPN
12:30 PMET Duisburg vs Hamburger SV 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Goztepe vs Bursaspor 18:30CET
12:30 PMET AIK vs Ystads IF 18:30CET
1:00 PMET Odense vs AaB Aalborg 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Grossaspach vs Fortuna Koln 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Concordia vs Poli Iasi 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Karlskrona vs Savehof 19:00CET
1:30 PMET Adler Mannheim vs Augsburger Panther 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Dusseldorfer EG vs Grizzly Wolfsburg 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Eisbaren Berlin vs Schwenninger Wild Wings 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Iserlohn Roosters vs Straubing Tigers 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Krefeld Pinguine vs ERC Ingolstadt 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Red Bull Munchen vs Kolner Haie 19:30CET
2:00 PMET Brest vs Beziers 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Chateauroux vs Auxerre 20:00CET
2:00 PMET GFC Ajaccio vs Le Havre 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Grenoble vs Paris FC 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Lorient vs Niort 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Nancy vs Troyes 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Orleans vs AC Ajaccio 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Red Star vs Sochaux 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Ligue 2 Multiplex 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Cambuur Leeuwarden vs FC Twente 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Eindhoven FC vs RKC Waalwijk 20:00CET
2:00 PMET G.A. Eagles vs Den Bosch 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong AZ 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Willem II vs Den Haag 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Portimonense vs Vitoria Setubal 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Servette vs Rapperswil 20:00CET
2:00 PMET PNC Father Son Challenge PRO-AM 20:00CET
2:00 PMET PDC Darts World Championship 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Scottish Open Snooker 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Scottish Open Snooker - Table 2 20:00CET
2:15 PMET Russia B vs Switzerland 20:15CET
2:30 PMET Charleroi vs Gent 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Nurnberg vs Wolfsburg 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Zaglebie Lubin 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Bayern Munich vs Zalgiris Kaunas 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Panathinaikos vs Darussafaka 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Vechta vs Ulm 20:30CET
2:30 PMET London Lions vs London City Royals 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Sheffield Sharks vs Newcastle Eagles 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Worcester Wolves vs Cheshire Phoenix 20:30CET
2:45 PMET Sheffield United vs West Brom 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Livingston vs Hearts 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Gloucester vs Exeter Chiefs 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Ulster vs Scarlets 20:45CET
3:00 PMET Foggia vs Cremonese 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Malaga vs Cadiz CF 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Celta Vigo vs Leganes 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Gran Canaria vs Buducnost 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Netherlands W vs France W 21:00CET
4:15 PMET Braga vs Feirense 22:15CET
6:00 PMET UFC on FOX 31: Lee vs Iaquinta 2 - Weigh-In 00:00CET
6:10 PMET Vasco vs Mogi 00:10CET
6:15 PMET Gilberto Ramirez vs Jesse Hart 00:15CET
7:00 PMET Ferro vs Penarol 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Atlanta Hawks vs Boston Celtics 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Atlanta Hawks vs Boston Celtics 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Knicks vs Charlotte Hornets 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Knicks vs Charlotte Hornets 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Arizona Coyotes vs New York Rangers 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Arizona Coyotes vs New York Rangers 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Boston Bruins vs Pittsburgh Penguins 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Boston Bruins vs Pittsburgh Penguins 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Boston Bruins vs Pittsburgh Penguins (FR) 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Vegas Golden Knights vs New Jersey Devils 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Vegas Golden Knights vs New Jersey Devils 01:00CET
7:00 PMET DIII Championship: Mount Union (OH) vs Mary Hardin-Baylor (TX) 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Howard vs George Washington 01:00CET
7:00 PMET UIC vs DePaul 01:00CET
7:30 PMET Indiana Pacers vs Philadelphia 76ers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Indiana Pacers vs Philadelphia 76ers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Indiana Pacers vs Philadelphia 76ers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Milwaukee Bucks vs Cleveland Cavaliers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Wizards vs Brooklyn Nets 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Wizards vs Brooklyn Nets 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Ottawa Senators vs Detroit Red Wings 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Ottawa Senators vs Detroit Red Wings 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Ottawa Senators vs Detroit Red Wings (FR) 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Capitals vs Carolina Hurricanes 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Capitals vs Carolina Hurricanes 01:30CET
8:00 PMET Miami Heat vs Memphis Grizzlies 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Miami Heat vs Memphis Grizzlies 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Colorado Avalanche vs St. Louis Blues 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Colorado Avalanche vs St. Louis Blues 02:00CET
8:00 PMET South Dakota State vs North Dakota State 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Florida Atlantic vs Arkansas State 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Mayville State vs North Dakota 02:00CET
8:30 PMET Winnipeg Jets vs Chicago Blackhawks 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Winnipeg Jets vs Chicago Blackhawks 02:30CET
9:00 PMET Philadelphia Flyers vs Edmonton Oilers 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Philadelphia Flyers vs Edmonton Oilers 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Green Bay vs Creighton 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Bellator and USO Present: Salute the Troops 03:00CET
9:00 PMET CFFC 71: Balmaceda vs Norris 03:00CET
10:00 PMET Golden State Warriors vs Sacramento Kings 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Golden State Warriors vs Sacramento Kings 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Oklahoma City Thunder vs Denver Nuggets 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Oklahoma City Thunder vs Denver Nuggets 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Oklahoma City Thunder vs Denver Nuggets 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Toronto Raptors vs Portland Blazers 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Toronto Raptors vs Portland Blazers 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Indonesian Masters 04:00CET
10:30 PMET Friday Night Fights: Martinez vs Mongonia 04:30CET
10:50 PMET Brisbane Bullets vs Adelaide 04:50CET