Bookmark this website



Thu February 22, 2018
ESPN
ESPN 2
12:00 PMET CSKA Moscow vs Baskonia 18:00CET
12:15 PMET Denmark vs Albania 18:15CET
12:30 PMET Switzerland vs Slovakia 18:30CET
12:45 PMET Fenerbahce vs Olimpia Milano 18:45CET
12:55 PMET Europe League Simulcast 18:55CET
1:00 PMET Atletico Madrid vs FC Copenhagen 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Atletico Madrid vs FC Copenhagen (EN) 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Dynamo Kiev vs AEK Athens FC 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Lazio vs FCSB 19:00CET
1:00 PMET RB Leipzig vs Napoli 19:00CET
1:00 PMET RB Leipzig vs Napoli (DE) 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Sporting Lisbon vs FC Astana 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Viktoria Plzen vs Partizan Belgrade 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Villarreal vs Lyon 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Zenit St Petersburg vs Celtic 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Zenit St Petersburg vs Celtic 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Erlangen vs Minden 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Fuchse Berlin vs Leipzig 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Huttenberg vs SG Flensburg-Handewit 19:00CET
1:00 PMET SC Magdeburg vs Goppingen 19:00CET
1:00 PMET TSV Hannover-Burgdorf vs Kiel 19:00CET
2:00 PMET Olympiakos vs Valencia Basket 20:00CET
2:00 PMET The Honda Classic 20:00CET
2:00 PMET PDC Premier League Darts 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Snooker World Grand Prix - Table 1 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Snooker World Grand Prix - Table 2 20:00CET
2:30 PMET Novara W vs Fenerbahce W 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Kolding vs SonderjyskE Vojens 20:30CET
2:45 PMET Unicaja vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Mont-de-Marsan vs Biarritz Olympique 20:45CET
3:05 PMET AC Milan vs Ludogorets 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Arsenal vs Ostersunds 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Arsenal vs Ostersunds 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Arsenal vs Ostersunds (ES) 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Atalanta vs Borussia Dortmund 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Atalanta vs Borussia Dortmund (DE) 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Atalanta vs Borussia Dortmund (IT) 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Athletic Bilbao vs Spartak Moscow 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Braga vs Marseille 21:05CET
3:05 PMET Braga vs Marseille (PT) 21:05CET
3:05 PMET FC Salzburg vs Real Sociedad 21:05CET
4:30 PMET Virgin Islands vs Canada 22:30CET
5:00 PMET Confianca vs Treze PB 23:00CET
5:00 PMET Brazil vs Colombia 23:00CET
5:30 PMET Nova Iguacu vs Botafogo RJ 23:30CET
6:00 PMET Maryland W vs Michigan W 00:00CET
6:30 PMET LSU W vs South Carolina W 00:30CET
7:00 PMET Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Knicks vs Orlando Magic 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Knicks vs Orlando Magic 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Knicks vs Orlando Magic 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Columbus Blue Jackets vs Philadelphia Flyers 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Columbus Blue Jackets vs Philadelphia Flyers 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Columbus Blue Jackets vs Philadelphia Flyers 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Minnesota Wild vs New Jersey Devils 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Minnesota Wild vs New Jersey Devils 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Minnesota Wild vs New Jersey Devils 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Islanders vs Toronto Maple Leafs 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Islanders vs Toronto Maple Leafs 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Islanders vs Toronto Maple Leafs 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Delaware vs Drexel 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Elon vs Charleston 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Florida Gulf Coast vs Stetson 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Gardner-Webb vs Presbyterian 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Green Bay vs Oakland 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Hofstra vs James Madison 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Longwood vs High Point 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Milwaukee vs Detroit Mercy 01:00CET
7:00 PMET NJIT vs South Carolina Upstate 01:00CET
7:00 PMET North Florida vs Jacksonville 01:00CET
7:00 PMET North Texas vs Florida International 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Old Dominion vs Marshall 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Purdue vs Illinois 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Radford vs Liberty 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Rice vs Florida Atlantic 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Rider vs Monmouth 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Robert Morris vs Mt. St. Mary's 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Sacred Heart vs Bryant 01:00CET
7:00 PMET St. Francis (PA) vs Fairleigh Dickinson 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Towson vs Northeastern 01:00CET
7:00 PMET UConn vs Cincinnati 01:00CET
7:00 PMET UNC Wilmington vs William & Mary 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Wagner vs Central Connecticut 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Winthrop vs UNC Asheville 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Wisconsin vs Northwestern 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Miami W vs Georgia Tech W 01:00CET
7:15 PMET EC Bahia vs Nautico 01:15CET
7:15 PMET Venezuela vs Chile 01:15CET
7:30 PMET Destroyers vs Oriente Petrolero 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Guarani vs Deportivo Junior 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Uberlandia vs Coritiba 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Buffalo Sabres vs Detroit Red Wings 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Buffalo Sabres vs Detroit Red Wings 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Buffalo Sabres vs Detroit Red Wings 01:30CET
7:30 PMET New York Rangers vs Montreal Canadiens 01:30CET
7:30 PMET New York Rangers vs Montreal Canadiens 01:30CET
7:30 PMET New York Rangers vs Montreal Canadiens 01:30CET
7:30 PMET New York Rangers vs Montreal Canadiens (FR) 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Tampa Bay Lightning vs Ottawa Senators 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Tampa Bay Lightning vs Ottawa Senators 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Tampa Bay Lightning vs Ottawa Senators 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Tampa Bay Lightning vs Ottawa Senators (FR) 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Capitals vs Florida Panthers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Capitals vs Florida Panthers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Capitals vs Florida Panthers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Capitals vs Florida Panthers (FR) 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Campbell vs Charleston Southern 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Kennesaw State vs Lipscomb 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Tenn-Martin vs Morehead State 01:30CET
8:00 PMET Cibao vs Chivas Guadalajara 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Bahamas vs Dominican Republic 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Washington Wizards vs Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Washington Wizards vs Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Washington Wizards vs Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00CET
8:00 PMET San Jose Sharks vs Nashville Predators 02:00CET
8:00 PMET San Jose Sharks vs Nashville Predators 02:00CET
8:00 PMET San Jose Sharks vs Nashville Predators 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Austin Peay vs SIU-Edwardsville 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Charlotte vs Western Kentucky 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Coastal Carolina vs Little Rock 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Georgia Southern vs UT Arlington 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Georgia State vs Texas State 02:00CET
8:00 PMET North Dakota State vs Western Illinois 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Oral Roberts vs Omaha 02:00CET
8:00 PMET South Dakota vs South Dakota State 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Southeast Missouri State vs Eastern Kentucky 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Southern Miss vs UT San Antonio 02:00CET
8:00 PMET St. Francis BKN vs LIU Brooklyn 02:00CET
8:00 PMET UMKC vs UT Rio Grande Valley 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Penn State W vs Nebraska W 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Figure Skating - Women's Free Skate 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Freestyle Skiing - Women's Ski Cross 02:00CET
8:00 PMET IMPACT Wrestling 02:00CET
8:05 PMET UL Monroe vs South Alabama 02:05CET
8:15 PMET Louisiana vs Troy 02:15CET
8:30 PMET Appalachian State vs Arkansas State 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Murray State vs Eastern Illinois 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Portland St vs Southern Utah 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Sacramento State vs Northern Arizona 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Tennessee State vs Tennessee Tech 02:30CET
8:30 PMET Kentucky W vs Mississippi W 02:30CET
9:00 PMET Calgary Flames vs Arizona Coyotes 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Calgary Flames vs Arizona Coyotes 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Calgary Flames vs Arizona Coyotes 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Colorado Avalanche vs Edmonton Oilers 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Colorado Avalanche vs Edmonton Oilers 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Colorado Avalanche vs Edmonton Oilers 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Arizona vs Oregon State 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Belmont vs Jacksonville State 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Chicago State vs New Mexico State 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Eastern Washington vs Weber State 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Gonzaga vs San Diego 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Houston vs Memphis 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Idaho vs Idaho State 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Louisiana Tech vs UTEP 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Seattle vs Grand Canyon 03:00CET
9:00 PMET UCLA vs Utah 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Washington vs Stanford 03:00CET
10:00 PMET CD Olimpia vs New York Red Bulls 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Santa Tecla vs Seattle Sounders 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Oklahoma City Thunder vs Sacramento Kings 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Oklahoma City Thunder vs Sacramento Kings 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Oklahoma City Thunder vs Sacramento Kings 04:00CET
10:00 PMET CSU Northridge vs Cal Poly 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Loyola Marymount vs Santa Clara 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Pepperdine vs Saint Mary's 04:00CET
10:00 PMET San Francisco vs Pacific 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Utah Valley vs CSU Bakersfield 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Joseph Diaz Jr. vs Victor Terrazas 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Honda LPGA Thailand 04:00CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Dallas Stars vs Los Angeles Kings 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Dallas Stars vs Los Angeles Kings 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Dallas Stars vs Los Angeles Kings 04:30CET
10:30 PMET UC Santa Barbara vs UC Irvine 04:30CET
11:00 PMET BYU vs Portland 05:00CET
11:00 PMET Washington State vs California 05:00CET
11:30 PMET Arizona State vs Oregon 05:30CET
11:59 PMET Long Beach State vs Hawai'i 05:59CET